For owners
Members

Lure Coursing Judges

Filter by Judge’s surname
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL
Filter by State
Select Group
Name Junior Courser Qualification Course Open Stakes Single Stakes Veteran Stakes Coursing Ability Test
Miss KERRILEE BELL Padbury WA 6025 Email 9401 7993 0449 002 997
Miss MARLENE BOOM South Bunbury WA 6230 Email 0421 107 444
Mr STUART BOYD YASS NSW 2580 Email 02 9836 4608 0437 143 660
Mrs MICHELLE BROADLEY GOULBURN NSW 2580 Email 02 9836 4608 0414 685 137
Miss ERIN BROWN Canungra QLD 4275 Email 0407 116 588
Ms MICHELLE GURNEY LALOR PARK NSW 2147 Email 0404 129 425
Mr ROBB HASSETT Forestville SA 5035 Email 8371 1425 0419 216 261
Dr PAUL HEWITT Ormiston QLD 4160 Email 0408 345 060
Mrs GINA HOUSE Dardanup WA 6236 Email 0459 697 779
Mrs ROSINA JEWELS Tamborine QLD 4270 Email 07 5543 6767 0412 458 700
Mr FELIX KAESLER ASCOT VALE VIC 3032 Email 0408 472 966
Ms ANITA LANGFORD YASS NSW 2582 Email 0437 043 397
Mr JOHN LEWINGTON St Agnes SA 5097 Email 0407 390 293
NIC MATHER East Ipswich QLD 4305 Email 0408 146 144
Ms ADRIANA MATUSICOVA Huntfield Heights SA 5163 Email 0438 186 528 0438 186 528
Miss BELINDA MITCHELL QUEANBEYAN NSW 2620 Email 02 6166 2932 0411 262 655
Ms HELEN MOSSLAR Theodore ACT 2905 Email 0417 669 872 0417 669 872
Ms SABINE MUELLER Upper Coomera QLD 4209 Email 0413 142 862
Miss CAROLYNN NEEDHAM BROKEN HILL NSW 2880 Email 02 8883 0533 0408 889 484
BEAR PAINTAIN YASS NSW 2582 Email 02 62271541 0432 393 828
Ms LEAH PERRY Runcorn QLD 4113 Email 0405 321 799
Mrs KAREN PRATT Hewett SA 5118 Email 7509 7664 0400 406 453
Ms DANIELLE SIMPSON Mundaring WA 6073 Email 0419 919 339
Mr STEPHEN UEBEL Alexandra Hills QLD 4161 Email 07 3206 1666 0418 199 419
Ms JACKI WINDERS MANDURAMA NSW 2792 Email 02 6368 4082 0429 501 671
Mr ROGER WINTON Rosewood QLD 4340 Email 0438 001 917
Items 1 to 26 of 26

Keep Updated

Want to stay across the latest news? Sign up here and we will add you to our mailing list.