For owners
Members

Field Trial Judges

Filter by Judge’s surname
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL
Filter by State
Select Group
Select Status
Name Utility Spaniels & Retrievers Pointers & Settlers
Mr STEVE AUSTIN ARCADIA NSW 2159 austins@y7mail.com 02 9653 3829 0419 983 164 Open
Mr LANCE BAILEY-HILL Littlehampton SA 5250 bailey-hill@outlook.com 08 8388 0998 0411 444 604 Open Novice
Mr ROBERT BARANELLO SCORESBY VIC 3179 archonvic@bigpond.com 0411 471 840 Open
Mr DAVID BLACKER Glenroy VIC 3046 willdavid.blacker@gmail.com Championship
Mr STEPHEN BURKE Kanyapella VIC 3564 pointgold@austarnet.com.au 03 5482 6671 Championship
Mr JOE CAMILLERI Melton VIC 3337 walteela@gmail.com 0409 751 567 Restricted Open Novice Championship
Mr MAURIZIO CASADIO Ocean Reef WA 6027 tobias_c@iinet.net.au 08 9307 4875 0409 637 669 Novice
Mr ELIO COLASIMONE Bundaberg QLD 4670 colagi@bigpond.net.au 07 4159 2207 0411 204 077 Championship
Mr BRETT DAVIDSON Bakers Hill WA 6562 irishdog1983@hotmail.com 0428 171 070 Restricted Novice
Mr DAVID DUNN West Beach SA 5024 daviddunn1@iinet.net.au 08 8356 4450 0401 122 805 Championship
Mr DENIS EVERARD Rowsley VIC 3340 deverard@activ8.net.au 0427 854 850 Championship
Miss ELEANOR JOHNSON Maddington WA 6109 elysgsp@iinet.net.au 0411 966 901 Open Novice
Mr RAY H JOHNSON Maddington WA 6109 wauchope79@optusnet.com.au 08 9459 2630 0407 989 336 Open Novice Championship
Mr PAUL LITTLEJOHN ROSS TAS 7209 palabaz@bigpond.com 042 726 2533 Championship
Mr TREVOR LODDER Burpengary QLD 4505 heather.reynolds2@bigpond.com 0419 595 588 Novice
Mr TERRY LOFT Mangalore VIC 3663 Novice
Mr GEOFFREY MAUDLEN Evanston Gardens SA 5116 julen48@bigpond.com 08 8522 1364 0427 084 808 Championship
Mr ANDREA MELISI ASHBURY NSW 2193 melisi.co@hotmail.com 02 9716 6965 0419 166 965 Open
Mr TONY MERCIECA Mount Helena WA 6082 tony.mercieca@outlook.com 0407 293 964 Restricted Open Novice Open Novice
Mr DAVID MILLS GOULBURN NSW 2580 0497 483 284 Restricted Open Novice Championship
Mr DONALD NICOL Urangan QLD 4655 donnicol@me.com 0416 161 146 Championship Championship
Mr GEOFFREY OAKES Cockatoo Valley SA 5351 ostojakennels@ozemail.com.au 08 8524 4230 0408 820 024 Open Novice Championship
Mr TANER OZSEHITOGLU Melton South VIC 3338 03 9446 8557 Restricted Open Novice Championship
Mr MARCO PAGILARO HADDON VIC 3351 marcopagliaro@live.com.au 0467 566 786 Novice
Mr FERNANDO SERGIOVANNI St Albans Park VIC 3219 paula_71@optusnet.com.au 5248 2851 0420 936 103 Restricted
Mr DARREN SMITH Sunday Creek VIC 3658 badgerfield@bigpond.com 0417 013 716 Open
Mr ROBERT STOTT Waramanga ACT 2611 bcstott@hotmail.com 02 6288 4461 Novice
Mr ROBERT TAWTON Epsom VIC 3551 rwtawton@gmail.com 03 5448 5716 0409 500 773 Championship Novice
Mr RUSSELL THOMAS Nar Nar Goon VIC 3812 inka_line@bigpond.com.au 03 5942 5648 Open Championship
Ms CHRISTINE THOMPSON Boya WA 6056 avarii@iinet.net.au 08 9299 6787 Open Novice
Mr PATRICK TORRENS Mt Barker SA 5251 ptorrens@rosstulla.com.au 0419 869 678 0419 869 678 Open Novice
Mr KEVIN WALSHAW Isaacs ACT 2607 02 6286 3475  Championship Championship Championship
Mr RODNEY WATT Rowsley VIC 3340 rodwatt1@activ8.net.au 03 5369 2201 Championship
Mr DAVID WONG Mosman NSW 2088 crookrise@optusnet.com.au 0414 338 198 Restricted
Mr MICHAEL ZANDONA Cranbourne VIC 3977 surefindkennels@hotmail.com 5996 5991 Novice
Items 1 to 35 of 35

Keep Updated

Want to stay across the latest news? Sign up here and we will add you to our mailing list.