For owners
Members

Group or Breed Judges

Key
Open Show Status
Championship Show Status
Accredited Assessor
Junior Handler
Filter by Judge’s surname
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL
Filter by State
Select Group
Select Status
Select Others
Name Toys Terriers Gundogs Hounds Working Dogs Utility Non Sporting Junior Handler Others
Mrs NELLIE ABELA KINGSWOOD NSW 2747 Email 0413 333 302
Mr BRETT ABRAHAM ROBERTSON NSW 2577 Email 0400 133 606
Mrs BRONWEN ACKLAND Houghton SA 5131 Email 08 8380 5172 0484 554 770
Ms ANTHEA ADAMOPOULOS Keperra QLD 4055 Email 0425 284 605
Mr ADRIAN ADAMS Inala QLD 4077 Email 07 3714 9199 0421 125 598
Mrs LINDA ADAMS Labertouche VIC 3816 Email 0403 342 637 Labrador Retriever
Mrs MELISSA ADAMSON Virginia SA 5120 Email 0417 711 410 0417 711 410
Ms JANET AINSCOW SIDMOUTH TAS 7270 Email 041 903 5706 Tatra Shepherd Dog
Ms JACQUI AINSWORTH DALYELLUP WA 6230 Email 08 9795 4450 0408 071 107
Mr DANIEL AITCHISON HONEYWOOD TAS 7017 Email 03 6268 0595 044 787 1 771
Mrs INGRID ALBION LAUDERDALE TAS 7021 Email 03 6248 6857 042 813 0022
Ms ANNETTE ALEXANDER Langwarrin VIC 3910 Email 03 9775 6261
Mrs ALISON ALLCOCK The Basin VIC 3154 Email 0439 483 822
Mrs JO ALLITT ABERDEEN NSW 2336 Email 02 6543 8347 0414 833 463
Miss TRACEY AMOS Gawler West SA 5118 Email 0420 878 338
Mrs ANNETTE ANAGNOSTIS SANDY BAY TAS 7005 Email 03 6224 1904 041 939 1 981
Mr ALLEN ANDERSON Mount Barker SA 5251 Email 0405 311096
Ms JANE ANDERSON Toolleen VIC 3551 Email 03 5433 6259
Mrs JANETTE ANDERSON WELLINGTON POINT QLD 4160 Email 0428 800 410
Mrs JANETTE ANDERSON WELLINGTON POINT QLD 4160 Email 0428 800 410
Miss KAITLYN ANDERSON WARILLA NSW 2528 Email 0421 648 081
Miss RHIANNON ANDERSON GILLIESTON HEIGHTS NSW 2321 Email 0466 428 934
Mr PETER ANDREWS Northfield SA 5085 Email 08 8260 5520 0418 898 776
Mrs GAIL ARKELL WILTON NSW 2571 Email 02 4630 9226 0418 669 762
Mr SHANE ARMSTRONG Hampton VIC 3188 Email 0472 648 435
Mrs LOIS ARROWSMITH EMPIRE BAY NSW 2257 Email 0403 053 700 Great Dane
Mr STEPHEN ARROWSMITH EMPIRE BAY NSW 2257 Email 0403 053 700 Great Dane
Mrs JENNIFER ARTHUR COORANBONG NSW 2265 Email 02 4977 3832 0407 705 170
Mrs MARY ATKINSON Granville NSW 2142 Email 02 9728 2455 0409 909 226
Mr TYRON ATKINSON Abbotsford VIC 3067 Email 0406 464 849
Miss MELAINE ATTRIDGE CABOOLTURE SOUTH QLD 4510 Email 07 5428 3420 0412 523 360
Mrs NADIA ATTRIDGE Caboolture QLD 4510 Email 07 5428 3420 0407 591 165
Mrs ROS BACICH DURAL NSW 2158 Email 02 9652 0400 0414 514 471
Mrs SUSIE BAIRD Grovedale DC VIC 3216 Email 0417138804
Miss CAROL BAKER SOUTH WINDSOR NSW 2756 Email 02 4587 8208 0432 528 906
Ms JENNIFER BAKER BEERWAH QLD 4519 Email 0493 373 365 Collie (Rough)Collie (Smooth)
Mrs JANICE BALDWIN Gilgai NSW 2360 Email 02 6723 1446 Border Collie
Ms SARAH BALDWIN Darling Downs WA 6122 Email 0417 578 239
Mr GREG BALL Southern River WA 6110 Email 08 9490 5333 0411 758 001
Mrs SHARON BALLANTYNE-GORDON Coominya QLD 4311 Email 07 5426 4444 0408 702 766 German Shepherd Dog
Mr JONATHAN BAM Bentleigh East VIC 3165 Email 0413 526 138
Dr D R BARCLAY Harkaway VIC 3806 Email 03 9796 9202
Mrs DIANNE BARCLAY Mt Evelyn VIC 3796 Email 03 9735 1416
Mrs PAULINE F BARCLAY Harkaway VIC 3806 Email 0499900170
Mrs ROS BARDEN BISHOPS BRIDGE NSW 2326 Email 0438 326 308
Mrs ALEXA BARR BATHURST NSW 2795 Email 02 8004 8418 0427 334 701
Mr RAYMOND BARRATT SILVERDALE NSW 2752 Email 0403 970 286
Mr ADDAM BARTER BOREE CREEK NSW 2652 Email 0411 844 938
Mr RAY BARTER YOUNG NSW 2594 Email 0419 681 170
Mrs SHELLEY L BATEUP Torquay VIC 3228 Email 0428 149 930
Mrs RACHEAL BAWDEN Huntingdale WA 6110 Email 08 9490 7557 0447 504 639
Ms ANNETTE BAXTER Kyneton VIC 3444 Email 0423 378 693
Mrs SALLY BAXTER Upper Swan WA 6069 Email 08 9296 1638 0417 941 727
Miss SARAH-JADE BEAMAN Cobains VIC 3851 Email 03 5149 8352 0421 947 731
Mr ANDREW BEATTIE Erskine WA 6210 Email 0416 146 558
Mr GEOFF J BECKETT Newham VIC 3442 Email 03 5427 0116
Dr LINDA BEER Gisborne VIC 3437 Email 0438 040 931
Ms SUZANNE BEINKE Sandy Creek SA 5350 Email 0417 999 166
Mrs MAXINE BELLINGHAM FORTH TAS 7310 Email 03 6353 2328 042 794 5511 Peruvian Hairless Dog (Large)Peruvian Hairless Dog (Medium)Peruvian Hairless Dog (Small)
Mr CHRIS BENNETT Clarence Park SA 5034 Email 08 8297 7327 0418 802 764
Mrs DENISE BENNETT WESTON NSW 2326 Email 02 4937 4250 0423 886 685
Mrs KARLEEN BENNETT Austral NSW 2171 Email 02 9606 8093 0417 420 722 Cocker Spaniel
Mrs LYN BENNETT Lewiston SA 5501 Email 0411 206 130
Miss S L BENNETT Lara VIC 3212 Email 03 5282 4494
Mr RODNEY J BENNETTS Waverley Gardens VIC 3170 Email 03 9795 5217
Mrs JAN BENSONLIDHOLM Robinson WA 6330 Email 08 9847 4765 0419 921 043
Mrs MELODY BENTON Bonbeach VIC 3196 Email 0400 445 095 Poodle (Miniature)Poodle (Standard)Poodle (Toy)
Mr PAUL BERMAN NABIAC NSW 2312 Email 02 6554 1319 0448 541 391
Ms LISA BERRILL Seymour VIC 3660 Email 5799 0094 0407 388 103
Mrs KATHRYN BERWICK Canning Vale WA 6155 Email 0417 347 115
Mr RICK BERWICK Canning Vale WA 6155 Email 0401 250 508
Mrs LIANA BETTISON Belmont North NSW 2280 Email 0401 326 352
Mr JOHN BINK Monash ACT 2904 Email 02 6291 0063 0402 338 324
Miss CARRYN BIRCH Leopold VIC 3224 Email 03 5250 3144 0415 939 979
Miss CHELSEA BIRD KILLABAKH NSW 2429 Email 0488 900 532
Mr JIM BLACK YASS NSW 2582 Email 0421324975
Mrs LYNDALL BLACK YASS NSW 2582 Email 0413 330 204
Mr LIONEL BLEAKLEY Sunbury VIC 3429 Email 03 9740 8788 0439 839 484
Mrs WENDY BOCE Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 Email 03 9561 5840 0418 343 323
Ms PAULA BOCKMAN-CHATO Westmead NSW 2145 Email 0403 962 291
Miss L J BOLDEN Cranbourne West VIC 3977 Email 03 5995 9595
Ms SUE BOND Yealering WA 6372 Email 08 9888 7180 0409 218 277
Ms LESLEY BOOTH Narrogin WA 6312 Email 0404 012 767
Ms JUSTINE BOREHAM MUNDIJONG WA 6123 Email 0417 090 323
Miss AMANDA BORG Londonderry NSW 2753 Email 0424 277 005
Miss DONNA BORG RIVERSTONE NSW 2765 Email 02 9627 4012 0415 720 238
Mr BRENDAN BOURKE Ballan VIC 3342 Email 0415817452
Mrs MARGARET BOURN Pasadena SA 5042 Email 08 8374 2789 0403 742 853
Mr DAMIAN BOURNE Victor Harbor SA 5211 Email 08 7522 4136 0429 808 263
Ms SHARON BOVER Katandra West VIC 3634 Email 03 5828 3185
Mr DOUGLAS BOWE Southern River WA 6110 Email 0452 469 677
Mr JOHN R BOWER HOLMESVILLE NSW 2286 Email 0414 849 003 Dachshund - Standard Long, Standard Smooth, Standard Wire, Miniature Long, Miniature Smooth, Miniature Wire
Mrs SUE BOWNDS BIRCHGROVE NSW 2041 Email 0421 317 049
Ms DIANE BOYLE Junortoun VIC 3551 Email 03 5449 3109
Mrs JAN BRABHAM Parkholme SA 5043 Email 08 8276 4025 0411 037 435
Mr ALAN BRACKEN BATHURST NSW 2795 Email 0403 561 603 SchnauzerSchnauzer (Giant)Schnauzer (Miniature)
Mrs SYLVIA BRACKMAN LOWER PORTLAND NSW 2751 Email 02 4576 3268 0404 000 155
Mr LES BRADNEY MARULAN NSW 2579 Email 02 4841 1004 0403727807
Mrs JULENE BRADY SLACKS CREEK QLD 4127 Email 0434 142 428
Dr LESLEY BRAIN Mandurah DC WA 6210 Email 0433 033 572
Items 1 to 100 of 1053

Keep Updated

Want to stay across the latest news? Sign up here and we will add you to our mailing list.